Rangliste 2018

Trainingsgruppe 17:00-18:00

 

Nachname

Vorname

Training 1

Training 2

Training gesamt

Trainingspunkte

Turnierpunkte

Punkte gesamt

Platzierung

Zimmer

Johanna

23

32

55

27,5

19

46,5

1

Rieseberg

Anja

27

33

60

30

16

46

2

Koidl

Barbara

23

30

53

26,5

17,5

44

3

Koidl

Anna

23

30

53

26,5

12

38,5

4

Hirnsberger

Anna

26

27

53

26,5

8

34,5

5

Houtman

Lawrence

23

18

41

20,5

14

34,5

5

Kaufmann

Lara

21

17

38

19

0

19

7

Walch

Franziska

23

6

29

14,5

2

16,5

8

Walch

Manuela

21

6

27

13,5

0

13,5

9

Groyer

Sebastian

12

0

12

6

2

8

10

Groyer

Barbara

11

0

11

5,5

0

5,5

11

Eder

Samuel

6

5

11

5,5

0

5,5

11

 

Trainingsgruppe 18:00-19:30

 

Nachname

Vorname

Training 1

Training 2

Training gesamt

Trainingspunkte

Turnierpunkte

gesamt

Platzierung

Kandler

Sophia

20

29

49

24,5

80

104,5

1

Ritsch

Maximilian

18

24

42

21

62,5

83,5

2

Rieseberg

Julian

26

24

50

25

48,5

73,5

3

Zehentner

Stefanie

21

8

29

14,5

50

64,5

4

Perwein

Anna

14

12

26

13

50

63

5

Hölzl

Emily

24

23

47

23,5

19

42,5

6

Hölzl

Tobias

27

25

52

26

12

38

7

Hirnsberger

Sarah

24

25

49

24,5

9,5

34

8

Zehentner

Markus

25

7

32

16

17,5

33,5

9

Käfel - Rieseberg

Leonie

26

10

36

18

7,5

25,5

10

Adrian

Chiara

15

7

22

11

0

11

11

Harasser

Johanna

15

7

22

11

0

11

11

Atzl

Simon

13

6

19

9,5

0

9,5

13

Perwein

Simon

9

5

14

7

0

7

14

Obwaller

Richard

6

0

6

3

0

3

15

 

Trainingsgruppe 19:30-21:00

 

Nachname

Vorname

Training 1

Training 2

Training gesamt

Trainingspunkte

Turnierpunkte

gesamt

Platzierung

Ritsch

Matthias

18

18

36

18

160

178

1

Pertl

Dominik

17

14

31

15,5

80

95,5

2

Walch

Maria

9

1

10

5

80

85

3

Walch

Michaela

19

24

43

21,5

0

21,5

4

Rieseberg

Phillip

13

21

34

17

0

17

5

Wurzenrainer

Florian

10

21

31

15,5

0

15,5

6

Fuschlberger

Roland

10

18

28

14

0

14

7

Astl

Jonas

5

22

27

13,5

0

13,5

8

Wurzenrainer

Michael

3

7

10

5

0

5

9

Ernst

Jakob

4

1

5

2,5

0

2,5

10

San

Gülsüm

1

1

2

1

0

1

11

Wallner

Johann

1

1

2

1

0

1

11

Fuschlberger

Julian

0

0

0

0

0

0

13

Wallner

Alexander

0

0

0

0

0

0

13

 

Zurück

 
Adresse
Judoclub Raiffeisen Fieberbrunn
Rosenegg 47
6391 Fieberbrunn
T: +43 (0)664 180 96 04
M: info@jc-fieberbrunn.at
Mitgliederanzahl

43

Gründungsjahr

1995